Lista startowa

Stanowisko Sektor Skład drużyny Team Runner
1 A Mateusz Świątek, Kacper Jachimowski
2 A Kamila Chichocka, Jarosław Kudak
3 A Krzysztof Misiak, Adrian Rodak
4 A Sławomir Mueller, Maikel Peelen Kacper Kuszak
5 A Piotr Spławski, Marek Rogoziński
6 A Jan Arski, Piotr Bafia Piotr Bębacz
7 A Ernest Buć, Mariusz Stępień Piotr Bełkowski
8 A Marcin Kaźmierczak, Wojciech Gruszka
9 A Krzysztof Pietkiewicz, Damian Kłodziński Marcin Korzeniewski
10 A Łukasz Żaba, Janusz Cisek Dawid Janusz
11 B Dawid Skalski, Damian Majorczyk Natalia Rosiak
12 B Janusz Badełek, Martyna Dadas Robert Retmański
13 B Krzysztof Buć, Łukasz Fortuna Grzegorz Stępniewski
14 B Maksymilian Szylar, Dariusz Walat Michał Drzał
15 B Wojciech Łagowski, Dominik Rusin Sylwester Dobreńko
16 B Sobiesław Konior, Andrzej Bogdał
17 B Jacek Jackowicz, Grzegorz Puchalski
19 B Leszek Waloszyński, Dariusz Waloszyński
20 B Tomasz Bruzdziński, Grzegorz Bieliński
21 B Bartosz Michalak, Marcin Ziółkowski
22 B Leszek Kowalski, Robert Kowalski
23 B Łukasz Szczęsny, Marek Szczęsny
24 B Bartek Babik, Paweł Babik Jakub Chlipała
25 A Andrzej Krawczyk, Mariusz Gramala Jacek Perliński
26 A Zoran Radikovic, Sebastian Gołeczko
27 A Mateusz Leyk, Grzegorz Henczel
28 A Bartosz Chojnacki, Stanisław Chojnacki
29 C Marek Karbownik, Daniel Jaszczyszyn Jakub Wieczorek
30 C Mariusz Konacki, Robert Brzoza
31 C Patryk Gwiazda, Dawid Gratunik
32 C Marcin Gdowik, Witold Bełko
33 C Jakub Pisula, Daniel Kurzyński Sławomir Pisula
34 C Tomasz Czysty, Adam Czysty
35 C Adrian Sikora, Jacek Wasik Radosław Wilgucki
36 C Rafał Filipiak, Przemysław Michniacki Damian Świderski
37 C Przemysław Kowalski, Zbigniew Wiśniewski
38 C Łukasz Tetla, Sebastian Gryszko Adam Bytomski
39 C Robert Rakowicz, Paweł Mokrzycki
40 C Artur Tytz, Daniel Florczyk Arkadiusz Turowski
41 C Marcin Lenarczyk, Bartosz Gmerek Łukasz Jackowiak
42 C Dawid Orzechowski, Przemysław Dobosz
43 C Dawid Cierocki, Marcin Kowalewski
45 D Adrian Modzelewski, Krzysztof Starzyński Hubert Michalak
46 D Mateusz Gromek, Przemysław Malinowski
47 D Paweł Opiela, Waldemar Micek Bartosz Krogulec
48 D Tomasz Kocjan, Krzysztof Grzeszczak
49 D Karol Majewski, Bartosz Szczygieł
50 D Grzegorz Wielgos, Maciej Wierzbowicz Kamil Maik
51 D Oskar Stasiak, Marek Woźniak
52 D Henryk Kolender, Krzysztof Szczodrok Tomasz Krupa
53 D Marcin Jarmuda, Adrian Graczyk
54 D Bartosz Gola, Michał Foltyn
55 D Mikołaj Zarzycki, Bartosz Jaworski
56 D Piotr Majchrzak, Tadeusz Biegun
57 D Maciej Sobecki, Dariusz Adamczak